OB

第39期 3年生 22名

阿相 恭平
 練馬区立大泉中
西勝野球部
安藤 仁
 板橋区立西台中
高島平ブラザーズ
◎主将:伊勢 海星
 和光市立和光三中
和光五小ファイターズ
岩川 海斗
 練馬区立大泉学園中
みどり少年野球部
岡本 優太郎
 練馬区立大泉二中
南勝ホークス
岡本 凛太郎
 練馬区立大泉二中
南勝ホークス
尾崎 乾
 新宿区立西早稲田中
西戸山パワーズ
加藤 廉
 練馬区立石神井東中
北原少年野球クラブ
小宮山 武
 所沢市立所沢中
所小選抜ドリームス
坂寄 航太郎
 練馬区立石神井西中
上小立野クラブ
佐藤 将嵩
 練馬区立三原台中
橋戸少年野球クラブ
柴田 哲志
 板橋区立西台中
高島平ブラザーズ
塚本 貫太
 練馬区立三原台中
橋戸少年野球クラブ
◎副主将:寺山 陸
 練馬区立北町中
北町ファイヤーズ
西谷 友佑
 練馬区立石神井西中
上小立野クラブ
野妻 元斗
  練馬区立石神井西中
上小立野クラブ
引地 紗英太
練馬区立大泉二中
東勝ファイターズ
堀 太希
 練馬区立光が丘一中
豊渓少年野球クラブ
吉野 稜芽
 練馬区立八坂中
八坂4.1クラブ
吉本 一毅
 練馬区立開進四中
名古屋東山ジュニアスターズ
和田 陵臣
 練馬区立大泉学園中
みどり少年野球クラブ
和智 昭英
 練馬区立光が丘二中
中央キングス

第40期 3年生 26名

早矢仕 拓哉
早矢仕 拓哉
板橋区立上板橋三中
南常盤台一丁目ジャガーズ
中村 由
中村 由
 さいたま市立南浦和中
浦和辻イーグルス
山岸 怜
山岸 怜
 新宿区立牛込二中
中野リトル
多鹿 陽紀
多鹿 陽紀
 新宿区立西戸山中
落合コメッツ
羽鳥 剛司
羽鳥 剛司
 練馬区立石神井東中
公友クラブ
篠田 凌雅
篠田 凌雅
 練馬区立練馬中
中央キングス
守安 智哉
守安 智哉
 練馬区立練馬中
中央キングス
奈良 理史
奈良 理史
 私立慶応義塾中
南勝ホークス少年野球部
三嵜 遥樹
三嵜 遥樹
 練馬区立練馬東中
HKアトムズ
菅野 颯人
菅野 颯人
 板橋区立高島一中
高島エイト
副主将・宮原 達也
副主将・宮原 達也
 練馬区立石神井中
ドルフィンズ
油山 燿也
油山 燿也
 練馬区立中村中
中村ウィンズ
竹林 慧
竹林 慧
 和光市立和光三中
和光五小ファイターズ
八島 卓真
八島 卓真
 練馬区立光が丘三中
ヤングベアーズ
浅井 悠生
浅井 悠生
 朝霞市立朝霞二中
朝霞フレンズ
高木 悠斗
高木 悠斗
 練馬区立大泉二中
豊玉ホープ
金子 侑樹
金子 侑樹
 練馬区立中村中
中村ウィンズ
的場 真大
的場 真大
 練馬区立石神井南中
レインボークラブ
佐藤 政仁
佐藤 政仁
 練馬区立石神井南中
レインボークラブ
柳川 大樹
柳川 大樹
 私立立教新座中
城北リトル
植田 天真
植田 天真
 北区立稲付中
桐ヶ丘キラーズ
主将・米窪 諒
主将・米窪 諒
 中野区立中野四中
中野リトル
副主将・鈴木 伊織
副主将・鈴木 伊織
 中野区立中野中
中野リトル
真木 雄太郎
真木 雄太郎
 中野区立緑野中
中野リトル
副主将・仁多見 真二
副主将・仁多見 真二
 練馬区立八坂中
東板橋リトル
吉田 倭斗
吉田 倭斗
 中野区立緑野中学校
中野コメッツ

第41期 3年生 27名

高畠 栄輝
高畠 栄輝
 杉並区立井草中
三谷スラッガーズ
伊東 菖冴
伊東 菖冴
 練馬区立大泉西中
西勝野球部
高橋 勇人
高橋 勇人
練馬区立上石神井中
上小立野クラブ
二神 玲緒
二神 玲緒
 練馬区立練馬中
中央キングス
畠山 大豪
畠山 大豪
 練馬区立中村中
中村ウインズ
大沼 輝
主将・大沼 輝
 板橋区立赤塚三中
板橋ドリームズ
寺田 一真
寺田 一真
 練馬区立中村中
中村ウインズ
甲斐 悠斗
甲斐 悠斗
 練馬区立石神井東中
公友クラブ
高羽 遼
高羽 遼
 練馬区立石神井南中
下石神井ライガース
水野 遼
水野 遼
 練馬区立練馬中
コンドルズ
芳賀 孝太郎
芳賀 孝太郎
豊島区立巣鴨北中
駒込ベアーズ
手塚 隆介
手塚 隆介
 板橋区立赤塚二中
旭町野球クラブ
島村 泰河
島村 泰河
 練馬区立開進三中
旭町野球クラブ
中尾 大樹
中尾 大樹
 板橋区立赤塚一中
梶山レッドスターズ
白根 太樹
白根 太樹
 練馬区立大泉中
大六小ハリケーンズ
東尾 祐真
東尾 祐真
 練馬区立上石神井中
ドルフィンズ
佐野 将平
佐野 将平
 練馬区立上石神井中
ドルフィンズ
國分 領
國分 領
 練馬区立練馬中
ヤングベアーズ
佐藤 一樹
佐藤 一樹
 練馬区立光が丘三中
光が丘コメッツ
前田 拓海
前田 拓海
 練馬区立南が丘中
南田中レインボークラブ
土屋 遼太
土屋 遼太
板橋区立加賀中
仲宿イーグルス
江田 俊貴
江田 俊貴
板橋区立高島二中
高島平ジャガーズ
横山 優人
横山 優人
板橋区立志村四中
前野フリーズ
霜田 樹
霜田 樹
 埼玉大学教育学部附属中
川口リトル
稲葉若葉
稲葉 若葉
 練馬区立中村中
フォルコンズ
 
野崎 慶真
野崎 慶真
練馬区立北町中
群馬北橘イーグル
佐久間 啓輔
佐久間 啓輔
豊島区立巣鴨北中
大塚スネイクス

第42期 3年生

大越 壮介
大越 壮介
 板橋区立志村一中
ブルースカイ
広部 翔太
広部 翔太
板橋区立 上板橋三中
オール中台
嬉野 裕也
嬉野 祐也
 東京学芸大学附属大泉小
 東京学芸大学附属小金井中
小野 紘輝
小野 紘輝
 立教池袋中
泉新少年野球部
福田 浩己
福田 浩己
和光市立和光第三中
五小ファイターズ
金子 僚祐
金子 僚祐
北区滝野川紅葉中
高島エイト
松澤 秀輝
松澤 秀輝
練馬区大泉中
西勝野球部
小山 将央
小山 将央
中野区第五中
中野コメッツ
三浦 公平
三浦 公平
練馬区立石神井南中
下石神井小ライガース
上野 凌雅
上野 凌雅
練馬区立大泉中
西勝野球部
磯野 快成
磯野 快成
練馬区立大泉学園中
みどり少年野球クラブ
北川 秀
北川 秀
練馬区立練馬中
ヤングベアーズ少年野球
鈴木 辰之介
鈴木 辰之介
練馬区立中村中
ファルコンズ
藤本 皓己
藤本 皓己
 練馬区立練馬中
ヤングベアーズ少年野球
荒木 裕太
荒木 裕太
板橋区立志村二中
志村ブラックバード
岡根 秀
岡根 秀
練馬区立開進二中
向山アパッチ
橋本 海
橋本 海
中野区立中野中
中野コメッツ
平林 侑也
平林 侑也
練馬区立大泉第二中
東勝ファイターズ
酒井 駿
酒井 駿
練馬区立大泉第二中
東勝ファイターズ
戸辺 創栄
戸辺 創栄
新座市立新座五中
ファイヤーナインズ
遠藤 大誠
遠藤 大誠
練馬区立中村中
アーロンズ
前幸地 賢郎
前幸地 賢郎
さいたま市立内谷中
浦和辻イーグルス
高橋 希輔
高橋 希輔
練馬区立大泉第二中
南勝ホークス少年野球部
市川 廉也
市川 廉也
練馬区立大泉第二中
東勝ファイターズ
加藤 由大
加藤 由大
練馬区立練馬東中
田柄ロイヤルズ
松井 幸瑛
松井 幸瑛

板橋区立赤塚二中

東練馬リトル

秋山 竜也
秋山 竜也

練馬区立 石神井西中

関町タイガース

山崎 欧介
山崎 欧介

郁文館中

第43期 3年生

藤井 太雅
藤井 太雅

練馬区立 開進二中

イースタンボーイズ

大崎 悠斗
大崎 悠斗

練馬区立 上石神井中

上小立野クラブ

塚本 大晴
塚本 大晴

練馬区立 三原台中

橋戸少年野球クラブ

長谷川竜太
長谷川 竜大

練馬区立 上石神井中

上小立野クラブ

毛利 太一
毛利 太一

練馬区立 石神井西中

関町ニューウエスタン

高橋 昇馬
高橋 昇馬

練馬区立 上石神井中

上小立野クラブ

山路智裕
山路 智裕

板橋区立 高島一中

高島エイト

橋本 虎太郎
橋本 虎太郎

練馬区立 大泉第二中

東勝ファイターズ

藤原 翼
藤原 翼

板橋区立 志村二中

志村ブラックバード

佐藤 丈虎
佐藤 丈虎

練馬区立 大泉北中

橋戸少年野球クラブ

栗原 大河
栗原 大河

練馬区立 三原台中

橋戸少年野球クラブ

柳澤 開
柳澤 開

練馬区立 上石神井中

上小立野クラブ

橋本 海音
橋本 海音

板橋区立 赤塚第二中

成増第二ライオンズ

山村 旭陽
山村 旭陽

練馬区立 大泉北中

橋戸少年野球クラブ

逸見 朋宏
逸見 朋宏

練馬区立 大泉中

西勝野球部

山崎 倫太郎
山崎 倫太郎

北区立 滝野川紅葉中

谷端ジュニアスポーツ少年団

八木 優斗
八木 優斗

練馬区立 石神井南中

下石神井ライガース

小田 輝昴
小田 輝昴

板橋区立上板橋第三中

板橋リトル

徳江 郁也
徳江 郁弥

練馬区立 三原台中

光和エンジェル

米窪 陸
米窪 陸

中野区立 第四中

中野リトル

蓼原 慎仁
蓼原 慎仁

板橋区立 高島一中

高島エイト

北村 心
北村 心

杉並区立 松渓中

東綾瀬エンジェルス